D2 Młodzik – kadra

(Rocznik 2012)

WIOSNA 2024

Trener: Adrian Cebula

nazwisko imiędata urodzeniameczegole
Babis Leon06.09.20137
Białoń Tymoteusz14.09.2012135
Bojdoł Dawid06.07.2012132
Gandyk Bartosz02.08.2012
Hoffmann Szymon14.04.2012
Hutyra Miłosz04.05.2012121
Jastrzemski Fabian30.09.20121110
Jastrzemski Piotr29.11.20129
Klaja Antoni29.07.2013104
Kossakowski Sebastian04.12.20136
Kumka Mateusz09.10.201284
Kurzak Filip12.03.201210
Lazarek Szymon29.03.201281
Lesiak Miłosz27.01.2012122
Machalica Kordian26.03.2012
Nowrot Jakub08.06.201281
Oślislok Milan24.07.2012139
Szmidt Michał27.05.2012112
Stalmach Marcin21..06.2012
Wilgus Wojciech15.06.201311