D2 Młodzik – kadra

(Rocznik 2012)

Trener: Dawid Kulisz

nazwisko imiędata urodzeniameczegole
Białoń Tymoteusz14.09.201271
Bojdoł Dawid06.07.20127
Gandyk Bartosz02.08.20122
Hoffmann Szymon14.04.2012
Hutyra Miłosz04.05.201279
Jastrzemski Fabian30.09.201274
Jastrzemski Piotr29.11.2012
Klaja Antoni29.07.201375
Kurzak Filip12.03.201271
Lazarek Szymon29.03.20127
Lesiak Miłosz27.01.20127
Oślislok Milan24.07.2012713
Szmidt Michał27.05.201275
Stalmach Marcin21..06.20121
Zawierucha Jan27.08.20122
Brak danych za mecz: Iskra – Leśnik 9:2 (8k.)