Nazwa Drużyna Bramki Bramka samobójcza Żółta Kartka Czerwona Kartka
LKS Znicz Jankowice 30 0 1 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 25 0 6 1
GKS Krupiński Suszec 22 0 7 0
LKS Frydek 20 0 2 0
LKS Studzionka 19 0 8 0
LKS Woszczyce 17 0 2 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 17 0 3 0
LKS Sokół Wola 15 0 9 2
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 15 0 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 15 0 3 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 15 0 4 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 14 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 14 0 2 0
LKS Sokół Wola 14 0 10 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 13 0 4 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 13 0 4 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 13 0 2 0
LKS Gardawice 13 0 7 1
LKS Woszczyce 12 0 5 1
GKS Krupiński Suszec 12 0 5 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 12 0 4 1
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 12 0 4 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 12 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 12 0 4 0
LKS Studzionka 11 0 3 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 11 0 4 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 11 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 10 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 10 0 5 1
LKS Gardawice 10 0 0 0
LKS Studzionka 10 0 3 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 10 0 5 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 9 0 6 0
LKS Studzionka 9 0 5 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 9 0 1 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 9 0 3 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 8 0 4 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 8 1 7 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 8 0 2 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 8 0 7 1
LKS Znicz Jankowice 8 0 5 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 8 0 1 0
LKS Woszczyce 7 0 5 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 7 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 7 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 7 0 3 0
LKS Gardawice 7 0 4 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 7 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 7 0 4 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 6 0 3 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 6 0 7 0
LKS Woszczyce 6 0 3 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 6 0 2 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 6 0 3 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 6 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 6 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 5 0 1 0
LKS Frydek 5 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 5 0 1 0
LKS Gardawice 5 0 5 0
LKS Sokół Wola 5 0 2 0
LKS Frydek 5 0 4 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 5 0 10 1
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 5 0 2 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 5 0 2 1
LKS Gardawice 5 0 2 0
LKS Studzionka 5 0 2 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 5 0 3 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 4 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 4 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 4 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 4 0 3 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 4 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 4 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 4 0 3 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 4 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 4 0 3 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 4 0 3 0
LKS Sokół Wola 4 0 4 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 4 0 8 2
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 4 0 7 1
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 4 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 4 0 1 1
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 4 0 5 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 3 0 4 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 3 0 1 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 3 0 4 1
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 3 0 2 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 3 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 3 0 2 0
LKS Studzionka 3 0 8 1
LKS Woszczyce 3 0 3 0
LKS Woszczyce 3 0 2 0
LKS Woszczyce 3 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 3 0 2 1
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 3 0 4 0
LKS Sokół Wola 3 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 3 0 4 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 3 0 3 1
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 3 0 7 1
LKS Studzionka 3 0 1 0
LKS Frydek 3 1 3 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 3 0 4 0
LKS Gardawice 3 0 2 1
LKS Sokół Wola 3 0 5 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 3 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 3 0 3 0
LKS Sokół Wola 3 0 3 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 3 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 2 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 2 0 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 2 0 3 0
LKS Studzionka 2 0 2 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 2 0 6 0
LKS Sokół Wola 2 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 2 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 2 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 2 0 9 1
LKS Sokół Wola 2 1 3 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 2 0 3 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 2 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 2 0 3 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 2 0 2 0
LKS Frydek 2 0 3 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 2 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 2 0 2 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 2 0 3 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 2 0 6 0
LKS Gardawice 2 0 7 1
LKS Studzionka 2 0 5 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 2 0 1 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 2 0 1 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 2 0 4 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 2 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 2 0 2 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 2 0 1 0
LKS Sokół Wola 2 0 3 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 2 0 4 0
LKS Studzionka 2 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 2 0 2 0
LKS Woszczyce 2 0 5 2
LKS Frydek 1 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 1 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 1 0 2 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 1 0 1 0
LKS Studzionka 1 0 7 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 1 2 1 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 5 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 1 0 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 1 0 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 0 0
LKS Studzionka 1 0 7 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 2 0
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 4 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 1 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 1 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 1 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 2 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 3 1
LKS Frydek 1 0 1 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 0 0
LKS Studzionka 1 0 5 1
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 1 0
LKS Studzionka 1 0 6 1
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 1 0 6 1
SKS Fortuna Wyry 1 0 6 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 1 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 1 0 1 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 1 1 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 1 0 8 1
LKS Gardawice 1 0 3 0
LKS Frydek 1 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 1 0 2 0
LKS Frydek 1 0 1 0
LKS Frydek 1 0 4 0
LKS Sokół Wola 1 0 1 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 1 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 1 0 8 0
LKS Frydek 1 0 7 1
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 1 0 6 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 4 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 1 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 0 1
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 1 0 2 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 1 0 3 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 0 0
LKS Frydek 1 0 6 1
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 9 2
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 1 0
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 1 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 1 0 5 2
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 6 2
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 1 0 4 1
LKS Gardawice 1 1 6 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 1 0 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 1 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 6 0
LKS Studzionka 1 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 1 0
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 1 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 2 1
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 1 0 1 0
LKS Frydek 1 0 4 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 1 0 8 1
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 1 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 2 1
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 1 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 8 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 2 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 1
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 2 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 1 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 1
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 4 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 2 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 2 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 2 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzionka 0 0 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 1 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 7 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 2 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 2 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 2 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 2 1
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 2 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 4 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 7 1
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 2 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 1 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 5 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 3 1
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 5 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 1 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 2 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 1 0 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 1 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 2 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 2 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 6 1
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 2 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 1 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 3 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 6 1
LKS Studzionka 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 1 1
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 2 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzionka 0 0 4 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 3 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 4 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 1 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 3 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 4 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 1 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 7 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 4 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 1 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 2 0
LKS Studzionka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 1 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 3 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 2 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 3 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 1 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 7 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 1
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 1 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 1 7 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 2 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 2 1
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzionka 0 0 1 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 3 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 4 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzionka 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 1 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 1 3 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 4 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 1 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
LKS Frydek 0 0 0 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 1 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 4 0
BAP Piast GOL Bieruń 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 1 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 1 1
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
TS Stal Chełm Śląski 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
UKS Czapla w Kryrach 0 0