Nazwa Drużyna Bramki Bramka samobójcza Żółta Kartka Czerwona Kartka
LKS Znicz Jankowice 29 0 3 0
LKS Woszczyce 25 0 2 0
GTS Bojszowy 21 0 5 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 16 0 3 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 14 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 14 0 7 1
LKS Łąka 14 0 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 14 0 6 1
LKS Sokół Wola 13 0 1 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 11 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 10 0 3 0
LKS Łąka 9 0 9 1
LKS Studzienice 9 0 5 0
GTS Bojszowy 9 0 3 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 9 0 5 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 9 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 9 1 2 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 8 0 5 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 8 0 1 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 7 0 2 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 7 0 2 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 7 0 4 0
LKS Woszczyce 7 0 1 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 7 0 4 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 7 0 4 1
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 7 0 3 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 7 0 1 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 6 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 6 0 4 0
LKS Gardawice 6 0 3 2
LKS Łąka 6 0 1 0
LKS Studzienice 6 0 5 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 6 0 6 1
SKS Fortuna Wyry 6 0 5 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 5 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 5 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 5 0 2 0
LKS Łąka 5 1 3 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 5 0 4 0
GTS Bojszowy 5 0 4 1
KS Siódemka Tychy 4 0 2 1
LKS Gardawice 4 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 4 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 4 0 4 1
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 4 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 4 0 5 1
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 4 0 1 0
LKS Łąka 4 0 9 0
LKS Studzienice 4 0 4 0
GTS Bojszowy 4 0 4 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 4 0 7 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 4 0 2 0
LKS Sokół Wola 4 0 7 0
LKS Gardawice 4 0 6 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 4 0 2 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 4 0 6 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 4 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 4 0 2 0
LKS Woszczyce 4 0 1 0
LKS Sokół Wola 4 0 4 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 3 0 6 0
LKS Woszczyce 3 0 2 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 3 0 2 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 3 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 3 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 3 0 1 0
LKS Sokół Wola 3 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 3 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 3 0 4 0
LKS Studzienice 3 0 2 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 3 0 5 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 3 0 3 0
LKS Sokół Wola 3 0 1 0
LKS Łąka 3 0 6 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 3 0 3 1
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 2 0 2 0
LKS Sokół Wola 2 0 2 0
GTS Bojszowy 2 0 1 0
LKS Gardawice 2 0 1 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 2 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 2 0 3 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 2 0 3 0
LKS Sokół Wola 2 0 1 0
LKS Łąka 2 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 2 0 1 0
GTS Bojszowy 2 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 2 0 3 1
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 2 0 3 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 2 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 2 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 2 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 2 0 5 1
LKS Łąka 2 0 1 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 2 0 2 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 2 0 6 1
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 2 0 3 0
LKS Sokół Wola 2 1 0 0
LKS Łąka 2 0 1 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 2 1 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 2 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 2 0 1 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 2 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 2 0 4 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 2 0 1 0
LKS Łąka 2 0 3 0
LKS Woszczyce 2 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 2 0 1 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 2 0 3 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 2 0
LKS Łąka 1 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 1 0 5 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 1 0 2 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 1 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 1 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 4 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 1 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 1 0 6 0
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 1 0
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 2 1
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 4 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 1 1
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 1 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 3 0
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 1 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 7 2
LKS Sokół Wola 1 0 2 0
GTS Bojszowy 1 0 4 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 1 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 2 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 1 0 2 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 1 0 3 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 1 0 2 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 1 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 2 1
LKS Znicz Jankowice 1 0 1 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 4 0
LKS Sokół Wola 1 0 4 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 1 0 5 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 1 0 4 0
LKS Studzienice 1 0 1 0
LKS Woszczyce 1 0 1 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 5 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 1 0 1 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 1 0 1 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 7 1
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 1 0 1 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 1 0 3 1
SKS Fortuna Wyry 1 0 2 0
LKS Studzienice 1 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 1 0 4 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 1 0 4 0
LKS Gardawice 1 0 3 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 1 0 2 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 1 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 1 0 4 0
GTS Bojszowy 1 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 1 0 1 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 1 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 1 0 5 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 1 0 4 1
SKS Fortuna Wyry 1 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 1 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 4 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 1 3 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 3 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 1 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 3 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 4 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 1 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 3 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 2 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 1 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 4 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 1 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 2 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 5 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 2 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 1 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 2 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 2 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 6 1
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 6 1
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 1 4 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 2 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 4 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 2 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 1 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 2 2
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 2 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 4 1
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 2 4 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 1 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 3 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 1 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 3 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 1 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 3 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 2 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 1 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 4 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 1 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 2 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 5 1
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 1 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 1
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 1 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 1 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 4 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 1 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 1 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 3 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 2 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 1 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 1 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 1 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 1 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 3 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 3 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 2 1
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 1 1 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 2 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 1 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 4 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 1 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 5 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 1 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 1 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 1 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 1 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 2 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 3 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 3 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 1 6 1
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 3 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 5 1
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 1 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 0 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 2 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 2 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 0 2 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 7 1
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 0 0
SKS Fortuna Wyry 0 0 1 0
LKS Studzienice 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 3 0
LKS Sokół Wola 0 0 0 0
GTS Bojszowy 0 0 4 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Siódemka Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Gardawice 0 0 0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0 0 0
LKS Ogrodnik Tychy 0 0 0 0
LKS Grodno Leśnik Kobiór 0 0 0 0
LKS Wisła Wielka 0 0 5 0
LKS Woszczyce 0 0 2 0
UKS Czułowianka Tychy 0 0 0 0
KS Unia Bieruń Stary 0 0 3 0